Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5970
Ranking in 2021
1831
Maiden name
兵頭 由希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1998-10-19
Height
175cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
295cm
Block
225cm
Views
1013
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Yuki Hyodo?
Take over the profile
0 0