Edit photo
Photo by soidensir3

Yuki Ishii (snow)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
238
Maiden name
石井優希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-05-08
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
305cm
Block
287cm
Views
6316
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Yuki Ishii?
Take over the profile
0 0