Player data

Edit
Ranking
2987
Maiden name
石川友紀
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1987-04-26
Height
182cm
Views
2790
Added by
F…M
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Yuki Ishikawa?
Take over the profile
0