Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
1957
Maiden name
吉永有希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-11-23
Height
171cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2098
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women TWCPE
TWCPEJapan
2020/21 - 2023/24
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Shimokitazawa Seitoku High School
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuki Yoshinaga?
Take over the profile
0