Player data

Edit
Ranking
1842
Maiden name
浅津 ゆうこ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1985-08-27
Height
181cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
301cm
Views
1057
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Okayama Seagulls
Okayama SeagullsJapan
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Pioneer Red Wings
Pioneer Red WingsJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Springs
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kaisei High School
Kaisei High SchoolJapan
2003/04 - 2005/06
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuko Asazu?
Take over the profile
0 0