Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Yuko Suzuki

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2544
Maiden name
鈴木裕子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1989-08-12
Height
171cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
295cm
Block
278cm
Views
1589
Added by
soidensir3
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Yuko Suzuki?
Take over the profile
0 0