Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1377
Maiden name
Yuliya Nikolaevna
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1984-06-03
Height
186cm
Spike
270cm
Block
290cm
Views
789
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Individual awards

Best setter Ukrainian Superliga 2005/06 37.50 points to ranking
Best setter Ukrainian Superliga 2004/05 37.50 points to ranking
Are you Yuliya Bogmaster?
Take over the profile
0 0