Player data

Edit
Maiden name
加藤優奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-05-09
Height
159cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
277cm
Views
1800
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women Shokei Gakuin University
Shokei Gakuin UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
Setter
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Utsunomiya Bunsei Girls High School
Utsunomiya Bunsei Girls High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
Setter
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuna Kato?
Take over the profile
0