Player data

Edit
Ranking
1364
Maiden name
王云蕗
Nationality
China
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-05-20
Height
192cm
Weight
82kg
Spike
315cm
Block
305cm
Views
9352
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0