Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小室祐里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-01-03
Height
167cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
290cm
Views
4402
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women GSS Tokyo Sunbeams
GSS Tokyo SunbeamsJapan
2018/19 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women BTMU
BTMUJapan
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Kaetsu University
Kaetsu UniversityJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Sapporo Otani High School
Sapporo Otani High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuri Komuro?
Take over the profile
0