Player data

Edit
Maiden name
山内佑里子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1992-09-09
Height
168cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
273cm
Views
1529
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.20 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 4.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 4.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.60 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 3 2016/17
2
Japan V.League Division 3 2016/17 with Breath Hamamatsu 4.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 3 2015/16
2
Japan V.League Division 3 2015/16 with Breath Hamamatsu 4.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with TWCPE 4.35 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with TWCPE 9.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14 with TWCPE 2.90 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13 with TWCPE 4.35 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan High School Championship 2011/12
9
All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 with Bunkyo Gakuin High School 2.90 points to ranking

2010/11

Women All Japan High School Championship 2010/11
33
All Japan High School Championship 2010/11 with Bunkyo Gakuin High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Yuriko Yamauchi?
Take over the profile
0