Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大坪悠
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2003-03-03
Height
175cm
Views
8
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to improve your precision?Get ebook

Player experience

Women Artemis Hokkaido
Artemis HokkaidoJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Sapporo Hokuto High School
Sapporo Hokuto High SchoolJapan
2018/19 - 2020/21
Added by sitenoise
Are you Yuu Otsubo?
Take over the profile
0 0