Player data

Edit
Maiden name
長谷川祐希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-05-01
Height
168cm
Views
203
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Denso Ten Red Phoenix
Denso Ten Red PhoenixJapan
2017/18 - 2020/21
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Sumanoura High School
Sumanoura High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuuki Hasegawa?
Take over the profile
0 0