Add photo

Zendy Meléndez

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Zendy Escarlenn Meléndez Salazar
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1989-08-01
Height
168cm
Views
22
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sport Loreto
Sport LoretoPeru
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Are you Zendy Meléndez?
Take over the profile
0 0