Edit photo
Photo added by NagyJozsef

Zsófia Lacombe

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4229
Maiden name
Takács
Nationality
Hungary
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1987-02-12
Height
182cm
Views
1812
Added by
F…n

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Player experience

Women Nîmes Volley-Ball
Nîmes Volley-BallFrance
2018/19 - 2018/19
connected by Volleybox
Women Istres Provence Volley
Istres Provence VolleyFrance
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by F…n
Women Nîmes Volley-Ball
Nîmes Volley-BallFrance
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by F…n
Women Municipal Olympique Mougins Volley Ball
connected by F…n
Women Vandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball
Vandœuvre Nancy Volley-BallFrance
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by F…n
Women Volley Club Marcq-en-Barœul
Volley Club Marcq-en-BarœulFrance
2011/12 - 2012/13
connected by F…n
Women Vasas Óbuda
Vasas ÓbudaHungary
2009/10 - 2010/11
connected by F…n
Women Budapest SE-FCSM
Budapest SE-FCSMHungary
2006/07 - 2008/09
connected by F…n
Women Vasas Óbuda
Vasas ÓbudaHungary
2004/05 - 2005/06
connected by F…n
Are you Zsófia Lacombe?
Take over the profile
0 0