Fanprofil
- Geschlecht
- Herren
- Land
- Russische Föderation
- Beigetreten
- 2023-10-25
- Profilaufrufe
- 241
- Zuletzt aktiv
- vor 7 Minuten
Mannschaften, denen ich folge
Volley Talmassons
Talmassons, Italien
Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü
İzmir, Türkei
Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks
Daejeon, Südkorea
Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
Perugia, Italien
Türk Hava Yolları SK
Istanbul, Türkei
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Novara, Italien
Megabox Volley Vallefoglia
Vallefoglia, Italien
Dinamo-Ak Bars
Kazan, Russische Föderation
SC Prometey
Kamyanske, Ukraine
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Aydin, Türkei
Kuzeyboru
Aksaray, Türkei
Chieri '76 Volleyball
Chieri, Italien
VC Dobrodiy
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Beşiktaş JK
Istanbul, Türkei
Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders
Incheon, Südkorea
Tianjin Bohai Bank
Tianjin, China, Volksrepublik
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Türkei
Cuneo Granda Volley
Cuneo, Italien
Vakıfbank II
İstanbul, Türkei
Galatasaray Daikin
Istanbul, Türkei
Savino Del Bene Volley
Scandicci, Italien
Vero Volley Milano
Monza, Italien
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Conegliano, Italien
Fenerbahçe SK
Istanbul, Türkei
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Türkei
Spieler, denen ich folge
Taisia Konovalova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Veronica Costantini
Mittelblock, Italien
Camilla Grazia
Mittelblock, Italien
Júlia Kavalenka
Diagonalangriff, Portugal
Alina Popova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Volero Le Cannet)
Maria Bibina
Libera, Russische Föderation
Milina Rakhmatullina
Libera, Russische Föderation
Natalia Suvorova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Volero Le Cannet)
Polina Yunikova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Daria Zamanskaya
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Irina Koroleva
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Svetlana Gatina
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Ebrar Karakurt
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Ece Morova
Zuspiel, Türkei
Valentina Zago
Diagonalangriff, Italien
Dilan Toğrul
Außenangriff, Türkei
Hazal Selin Arifoğlu
Mittelblock, Türkei (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Buse Serbest
Mittelblock, Türkei
Jovana Ćirković
Außenangriff, Serbien
Gizem Mısra Aşçı
Zuspiel, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Annie Mitchem
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Merve Atlıer
Mittelblock, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Elif Kapar
Zuspiel, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Elisa Tuana Köse
Außenangriff, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Selen Köse
Außenangriff, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Ceren Karagöl
Mittelblock, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Ecesu Soner
Mittelblock, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Yuliya Boyko
Außenangriff, Ukraine (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Martina Armini
Libera, Italien
Alice Gay
Libera, Italien
Haleigh Washington
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Salt Lake)
Francesca Villani
Außenangriff, Italien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Bintu Diop
Diagonalangriff, Italien
Heather Gneiting
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Danielle Cuttino
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Yağmur Karaoğlu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Naz Aydemir Akyol
Zuspiel, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Polina Matveeva
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Anastasia Anufrienko
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Elizaveta Lukianova
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Hanna Klimets
Diagonalangriff, Belarus (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Ekaterina Enina
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Angelina Lazarenko
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Dinamo Moscow)
Angelina Sperskaite
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Brayelin Martínez
Außenangriff, Dominikanische Republik
Gaia Moretto
Mittelblock, Italien
Yasmina Akrari
Mittelblock, Italien (Pallavolo Pinerolo)
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Außenangriff, Türkei
Derya Cebecioğlu
Außenangriff, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Begüm Kaçmaz
Mittelblock, Türkei
Deniz Uyanık
Mittelblock, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Xinyue Yuan
Mittelblock, China, Volksrepublik
Micha Hancock
Zuspiel, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Houston)
Ayçin Akyol
Mittelblock, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Alla Galkina
Libera, Russische Föderation
Victoriya Gorbacheva
Libera, Russische Föderation
Yulia Brovkina
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Valeriya Zaytseva
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Mina Popović
Mittelblock, Serbien
Ekaterina Lyubushkina
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Vera Kastsiuchyk
Außenangriff, Belarus
Tatiana Tolok
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Natalia Krotkova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Kseniia Parubets
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Zhanna Kaskova
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation (Tulitsa Tula)
Alena Kondrashova
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Irina Filishtinskaia
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Alina Afinogenova
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Ekaterina Gatina
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Dinamo Metar)
Daria Kiseleva
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Olga Afonina
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libera, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Tuna Aybüke Özel
Libera, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Yuji Nishida
Diagonalangriff, Japan
Larry Ebadedan-Dan
Mittelblock, Japan
Yasunari Kodama
Mittelblock, Japan
Keitaro Nishikawa
Mittelblock, Japan
Akihiro Yamauchi
Mittelblock, Japan
Tatsunori Otsuka
Außenangriff, Japan (Powervolley Milano)
Takahiko Imamura
Außenangriff, Japan
Hiroto Nishiyama
Diagonalangriff, Japan
Kunihiro Shimizu
Diagonalangriff, Japan
Thomas Jaeschke
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Kenshin Kuwada
Außenangriff, Japan
Kenya Fujinaka
Außenangriff, Japan
Alain Jr. De Armas
Außenangriff, Japan
Tatsuki Kashiwada
Mittelblock, Japan
Hirohito Kashimura
Mittelblock, Japan
Kenji Sato
Mittelblock, Japan
Ren Oniki
Mittelblock, Japan
Taishi Onodera
Mittelblock, Japan
Anastasiya Karasova
Libera, Ukraine
Rebecca Scialanca
Libera, Italien
Giada Cecchetto
Libera, Italien (Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio)
Audriana Fitzmorris
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Božana Butigan
Mittelblock, Kroatien (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Stella Nervini
Außenangriff, Italien (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Laura Bovo
Mittelblock, Italien
Federica Stufi
Mittelblock, Italien
Hanna Davyskiba
Außenangriff, Belarus (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Ho-Young Jung
Mittelblock, Südkorea (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Eun-Jin Park
Mittelblock, Südkorea (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
So-Young Lee
Außenangriff, Südkorea (Hwaseong IBK Altos)
Fabiana Branca
Mittelblock, Schweiz (Confoederatio Helvetica) (NUC Volleyball)
Tia Scambray
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (NUC Volleyball)
Sarah Troesch
Zuspiel, Schweiz (Confoederatio Helvetica)
Amélie Lengweiler
Außenangriff, Schweiz (Confoederatio Helvetica) (NUC Volleyball)
Tessa Grubbs
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Macris Carneiro
Zuspiel, Brasilien
Şeyma Ercan
Außenangriff, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Außenangriff, Griechenland
Dicle Nur Babat
Mittelblock, Türkei
Diana Duarte
Mittelblock, Brasilien
Merve Ikbal Albayrak
Mittelblock, Türkei
Buse Kayacan Sonsırma
Libera, Türkei
Melis Yılmaz
Libera, Türkei
Yaasmeen Bedart-Ghani
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Sigorta Shop)
Madison Kubik
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Giovanna Day
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Bihter Dumanoğlu
Libera, Türkei
Selen Ursavaş
Libera, Türkei
Emine Arıcı
Mittelblock, Türkei
Fatma Beyaz
Mittelblock, Türkei
Arzum Tezcan
Zuspiel, Türkei
Elif Su Ericek
Außenangriff, Türkei
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Außenangriff, Türkei
Emily Maglio
Mittelblock, Kanada
Hilal Kocakara
Zuspiel, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Mayu Ishikawa
Außenangriff, Japan (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Romy Jatzko
Außenangriff, Deutschland
Aleyna Vence
Mittelblock, Türkei (PTT Spor)
Katarina Lazović
Außenangriff, Serbien (Galatasaray Daikin)
Sıla Çalışkan
Zuspiel, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Kiera Van Ryk
Diagonalangriff, Kanada (VakıfBank)
Kübra Akman
Mittelblock, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Eleonora Fersino
Libera, Italien
Giulia De Nardi
Libera, Italien (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Sara Bonifacio
Mittelblock, Italien (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Cristina Chirichella
Mittelblock, Italien
Ludovica Guidi
Mittelblock, Italien
Caterina Bosetti
Außenangriff, Italien (VakıfBank)
Gréta Szakmáry
Außenangriff, Ungarn
Valentina Bartolucci
Zuspiel, Italien (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Francesca Bosio
Zuspiel, Italien (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Anna Danesi
Mittelblock, Italien
Asia Cogliandro
Mittelblock, Italien (Wealth Planet Perugia Volley)
Alessia Lillacci
Libera, Italien
Imma Sirressi
Libera, Italien (Wealth Planet Perugia Volley)
Gaia Traballi
Außenangriff, Italien
Maria Irene Ricci
Zuspiel, Italien (Wealth Planet Perugia Volley)
Glenda Messaggi
Diagonalangriff, Italien
Dayana Kosareva
Außenangriff, Italien
Benedetta Bartolini
Mittelblock, Italien
Princess Atamah
Mittelblock, Italien (Pallavolo Lecco Alberto Picco)
Giulia Viscioni
Außenangriff, Italien
Sara Turini
Diagonalangriff, Italien
Federica Braida
Zuspiel, Italien
Ivonee Montaño
Diagonalangriff, Kolumbien
Yaroslava Simonenko
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Polina Shemanova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Kimberly Drewniok
Diagonalangriff, Deutschland (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Merelin Nikolova
Diagonalangriff, Bulgarien (Gimcheon Korea Expressway Hi-Pass)
Neriman Özsoy
Außenangriff, Türkei
Derya Güç
Außenangriff, Türkei
Júlia Bergmann
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Marina Markova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Anastasiia Kapralova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Hanna Orthmann
Außenangriff, Deutschland (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Melis Durul
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Vita Akimova
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Maja Aleksić
Mittelblock, Serbien
Laura Dijkema
Zuspiel, Niederlande (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Viktoriia Kobzar
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia)
Tatiana Kosheleva
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia U18)
Natsya Sabirova
Libera, Russische Föderation
Polina Kovaleva
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Elena Pietrini
Außenangriff, Italien
Viktoria Oliinyk
Zuspiel, Ukraine
Daria Sharhorodska
Zuspiel, Ukraine
Diana Pidtykana
Diagonalangriff, Ukraine
Viktoriia Danchak
Mittelblock, Ukraine (Hwaseong IBK Altos)
Marta Drpa
Diagonalangriff, Serbien
Ege Melisa Bükmen
Außenangriff, Türkei (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Marharyta Geyko
Außenangriff, Ukraine
Bojana Milenković
Außenangriff, Serbien
Daria Makarova
Außenangriff, Ukraine
Yevheniia Khober
Außenangriff, Ukraine
Diana Meliushkyna
Mittelblock, Ukraine
Svitlana Dorsman
Mittelblock, Ukraine
Olena Kharchenko
Mittelblock, Aserbaidschan
Anastasiia Mayevska
Mittelblock, Ukraine
Kateryna Vasylieva
Libera, Ukraine
Krystyna Niemtseva
Libera, Ukraine
Sladjana Mirković
Zuspiel, Serbien (Roma Volley Club)
Marta Levinska
Diagonalangriff, Lettland
Yiwen Miao
Außenangriff, China, Volksrepublik (Sichuan)
Merve Tanyel
Außenangriff, Türkei
Merve Cepni
Mittelblock, Türkei
Hande Naz Sunar
Mittelblock, Türkei (Göztepe SK)
Elif Su Yavuz
Mittelblock, Türkei
Özlem Güven
Libera, Türkei
Nehir Kurtulan
Libera, Türkei (PTT Spor)
Sara Carić
Diagonalangriff, Serbien (GS Panionios)
Özlem Tuğral
Zuspiel, Türkei
Payton Caffrey
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Hümay Topaloğlu Fırıncıoğlu
Außenangriff, Türkei
Yasemin Özel
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Oleksandra Milenko
Außenangriff, Ukraine
Maria Yordanova
Außenangriff, Bulgarien
Asli Ertek Aşçıoğlu
Mittelblock, Türkei (İlbank)
Ece Eke
Mittelblock, Türkei
Eylül Akarçeşme
Libera, Türkei
Cansu Bir
Libera, Türkei
Ezgi Arslan
Außenangriff, Türkei (PTT Spor)
Selena Leban
Außenangriff, Slowenien
Polina Rahimova
Diagonalangriff, Aserbaidschan
Bojana Drča
Zuspiel, Serbien (Fenerbahçe SK)
Buse Ünal
Zuspiel, Türkei (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Meryem Boz
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Ana Cristina Souza
Außenangriff, Brasilien (Fenerbahçe SK)
Ergül Avcı
Mittelblock, Türkei
Aslı Kalaç
Mittelblock, Türkei
Meliha Diken
Außenangriff, Türkei
Tijana Bošković
Diagonalangriff, Serbien (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Yasemin Yıldırım
Mittelblock, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Elif Şahin
Zuspiel, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Gaila González
Diagonalangriff, Dominikanische Republik
Liray Akpınar
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Kuzeyboru)
Janset Cemre Erkul
Mittelblock, Türkei (Kuzeyboru)
Saly Thior
Mittelblock, Italien
Federica Ferrario
Libera, Italien
Lina Alsmeier
Außenangriff, Deutschland
Alessia Mazzaro
Mittelblock, Italien
Kendall Kipp
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Lauren Stivrins
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Sara Loda
Außenangriff, Italien (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Lauren Carlini
Zuspiel, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Madison)
Cansın Sendir
Zuspiel, Türkei
Alexa Gray
Außenangriff, Kanada (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Özge Nur Çetiner
Mittelblock, Türkei
Simay Cinbaz
Zuspiel, Türkei
Çağla Salih
Zuspiel, Türkei
Ecenur Aksoy
Mittelblock, Türkei
Rachele Morello
Zuspiel, Italien
Ofelia Malinov
Zuspiel, Italien (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Kaja Grobelna
Diagonalangriff, Belgien
Martha Evdokia Anthouli
Diagonalangriff, Griechenland (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Avery Skinner
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Valeria Papa
Außenangriff, Italien
Madison Rishel
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Loveth Omoruyi
Außenangriff, Italien (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Vittoria Tonelli
Außenangriff, Italien
Anna Gray
Mittelblock, Italien (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Fatim Kone
Mittelblock, Italien
Katerina Zakchaiou
Mittelblock, Zypern (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Camilla Weitzel
Mittelblock, Deutschland
Elena Rolando
Libera, Italien (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Ilaria Spirito
Libera, Italien (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Valeriia Yakusheva
Diagonalangriff, Ukraine
Britt Herbots
Außenangriff, Belgien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Maja Savić
Mittelblock, Serbien
Logan Eggleston
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Austin)
Anna Nicoletti
Diagonalangriff, Italien (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Duru Aksu
Libera, Türkei
Ekaterina Efimova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Victoria Demidova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Diagonalangriff, Serbien
Zeynep Palabiyik
Libera, Türkei
Brenda Castillo
Libera, Dominikanische Republik
Veronica Arianna Piciocchi
Libera, Italien
Teodora Pušić
Libera, Serbien
Beatrice Parrocchiale
Libera, Italien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Raphaela Folie
Mittelblock, Italien (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Laura Heyrman
Mittelblock, Belgien
Nika Daalderop
Außenangriff, Niederlande
Miriam Sylla
Außenangriff, Italien (Vero Volley Milano)
Kara Bajema
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Adhuoljok Malual
Diagonalangriff, Italien
Vittoria Prandi
Zuspiel, Italien
Alessia Orro
Zuspiel, Italien (Vero Volley Milano)
Sonia Candi
Mittelblock, Italien
Héléna Cazaute
Außenangriff, Frankreich (Vero Volley Milano)
Sinead Jack-Kısal
Mittelblock, Trinidad und Tobago (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Idil Naz Başcan
Außenangriff, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Hande Baladın
Außenangriff, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Ada Germen Korkmaz
Außenangriff, Türkei
Jelena Mladenović
Diagonalangriff, Bosnien und Herzegowina
Melisa Sazalan
Außenangriff, Türkei
Ilkin Aydın
Außenangriff, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Ayça Altıntaş
Libera, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Saliha Şahin
Außenangriff, Türkei (Beşiktaş JK)
Yaprak Erkek
Außenangriff, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Dana Rettke
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Serena Scognamillo
Libera, Italien (Volley Millenium Brescia)
Khalia Lanier
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Federica Squarcini
Mittelblock, Italien (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Robin De Kruijf
Mittelblock, Niederlande
Marina Lubian
Mittelblock, Italien (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Sarah Fahr
Mittelblock, Italien (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Monica De Gennaro
Libera, Italien (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Anna Bardaro
Libera, Italien (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Giorgia Orso
Libera, Italien
Alessia Gennari
Außenangriff, Italien (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Kathryn Plummer
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Vittoria Alice Piani
Diagonalangriff, Italien (Volley Bergamo)
Joanna Wołosz
Zuspiel, Polen (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Madison Bugg
Zuspiel, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Karmen Aksoy
Mittelblock, Türkei
Chiaka Ogbogu
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Austin)
Zeynep Sude Demirel
Mittelblock, Türkei
Beyza Arıcı
Mittelblock, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Defne Başyolcu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Irina Voronkova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Jovana Stevanović
Mittelblock, Serbien (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Martyna Czyrniańska
Außenangriff, Polen (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Sarah Van Aalen
Zuspiel, Niederlande (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Melissa Vargas
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Megawati Hangestri Pertiwi
Diagonalangriff, Indonesien (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Dmitriy Muserskiy
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Anna Haak
Außenangriff, Schweden (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Kanami Tashiro
Zuspiel, Japan
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Mittelblock, Brasilien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Aylin Sarıoğlu Acar
Libera, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Bahar Akbay
Mittelblock, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Zehra Güneş
Mittelblock, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Bianka Buša
Außenangriff, Serbien (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Alexandra Frantti
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (VakıfBank)
Hatice Gizem Örge
Libera, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Irina Fetisova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Eda Erdem Dündar
Mittelblock, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Cansu Çetin
Außenangriff, Türkei
Jordan Thompson
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Houston)
Gabriela Guimarães
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Alexia Căruțașu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Lindsey Ruddins
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Ekaterina Antropova
Diagonalangriff, Italien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Ting Zhu
Außenangriff, China, Volksrepublik
Paola Egonu
Diagonalangriff, Italien (Vero Volley Milano)
Magdalena Stysiak
Diagonalangriff, Polen (Fenerbahçe SK)
Arina Fedorovtseva
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Shanghai)
Cansu Özbay
Zuspiel, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Isabelle Haak
Diagonalangriff, Schweden (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Atlanta)