Fanprofil
- Ranking
- 49115 ( 193)
- Geschlecht
- Damen
- Land
- Portugal
- Rankingpunkte
- 15
- Beigetreten
- 2021-10-04
- Profilaufrufe
- 578
- Zuletzt aktiv
- vor 1 Tag
Mannschaften, denen ich folge
Spieler, denen ich folge
Kaoane Loch
Mittelblock, Brasilien
Svetlana Gatina
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Natalia Suvorova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Volero Le Cannet)
Alexandra Lazić
Außenangriff, Schweden
Rebecka Lazić
Außenangriff, Schweden
Julia Szczurowska
Diagonalangriff, Polen (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Karoline Tormena
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Merve Atlıer
Mittelblock, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Ana-Marisa Radu
Zuspiel, Rumänien
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Außenangriff, Türkei
Justyna Kędziora
Außenangriff, Polen
Zuzanna Górecka
Außenangriff, Polen
Bojana Milenković
Außenangriff, Serbien
Alina Popova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Volero Le Cannet)
Paulina Damaske
Außenangriff, Polen (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Außenangriff, Polen
Alessia Mazzaro
Mittelblock, Italien
Gabriela Guimarães
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Yvon Beliën
Mittelblock, Niederlande
Miroslava Paskova
Außenangriff, Bulgarien
Kinga Wojtasik
Polen
Markéta Sluková
Tschechien
Svetlana Kholomina
Universal, Russische Föderation
Nadezda Makroguzova
Russische Föderation
Kelly Cheng
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Tanja Hüberli
Außenangriff, Schweiz (Confoederatio Helvetica)
Barbara Đapić
Diagonalangriff, Kroatien (Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS)
Rodica Buterez
Außenangriff, Rumänien
Helena Wenk
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Agnieszka Korneluk
Mittelblock, Polen
Sarah Pavan
Diagonalangriff, Kanada
Elina Rodríguez
Außenangriff, Argentinien (Sigorta Shop)
Celine Van Gestel
Außenangriff, Belgien
Oksana Yakushina
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Valeria Kozlova
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Außenangriff, Schweiz (Confoederatio Helvetica)
Angelina Lazarenko
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Dinamo Moscow)
Paige Sander
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Rachael Kramer
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Tīna Graudiņa
Außenangriff, Lettland
Helena Havelková
Außenangriff, Tschechien
Marta Bechis
Zuspiel, Italien (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Ana Bjelica
Diagonalangriff, Serbien (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Ekaterina Efimova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Ilkin Aydın
Außenangriff, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Außenangriff, Griechenland
Winifer Fernández
Libera, Dominikanische Republik
Katarina Lazović
Außenangriff, Serbien (Galatasaray Daikin)
Hannah Tapp
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Elena Pietrini
Außenangriff, Italien
Alexia Căruțașu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Polina Matveeva
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Tatiana Tolok
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Yulia Brovkina
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Bianka Buša
Außenangriff, Serbien (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Anna Danesi
Mittelblock, Italien
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Außenangriff, Türkei
Logan Tom
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Kseniia Parubets
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Malwina Smarzek
Diagonalangriff, Polen
Cristina Chirichella
Mittelblock, Italien
Irina Koroleva
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Andrea Drews
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Diagonalangriff, Serbien
Britt Herbots
Außenangriff, Belgien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Stefana Veljković
Mittelblock, Serbien
Tatiana Kosheleva
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia U18)
Zehra Güneş
Mittelblock, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Atlanta)
Louisa Lippmann
Diagonalangriff, Deutschland
Maja Ognjenović
Zuspiel, Serbien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Isabelle Haak
Diagonalangriff, Schweden (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Tijana Bošković
Diagonalangriff, Serbien (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)