Obserwowane drużyny
Obserwowani zawodnicy
Bianka Ilayda Mumcular
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Héléna Cazaute
Przyjmująca, Francja (Vero Volley Milano)
Bengisu Aygün
Środkowa, Turcja
Ekaterina Gamova
Atakująca, Rosja
Hristina Vuchkova
Środkowa, Bułgaria
Defne Başyolcu
Atakująca, Turcja
Brayelin Martínez
Przyjmująca, Dominikana
Sarina Nishida
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Alyja Daphne Santiago
Środkowa, Filipiny
Gyselle Silva
Atakująca, Kuba (GS Caltex Seoul KIXX)
Brenda Castillo
Libero, Dominikana
Yeon-Koung Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Britt Herbots
Przyjmująca, Belgia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Ekaterina Antropova
Atakująca, Włochy (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Atlanta)
Karmen Aksoy
Środkowa, Turcja
Dilay Özdemir
Rozgrywająca, Turcja
Begüm Kaçmaz
Środkowa, Turcja
Dicle Nur Babat
Środkowa, Turcja
Saliha Şahin
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Beşiktaş JK)
Arelya Karasoy
Rozgrywająca, Turcja
Özlem Güven
Libero, Turcja
Liza Safronova
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Neslihan Demir
Atakująca, Turcja
Victoria Demidova
Przyjmująca, Rosja
Magdalena Stysiak
Atakująca, Polska (Fenerbahçe SK)
Marina Markova
Przyjmująca, Rosja
Gabriela Guimarães
Przyjmująca, Brazylia
Tijana Bošković
Atakująca, Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Paola Egonu
Atakująca, Włochy (Vero Volley Milano)
Isabelle Haak
Atakująca, Szwecja (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Ayçin Akyol
Środkowa, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Beyza Arıcı
Środkowa, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libero, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Kübra Akman
Środkowa, Turcja (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Neriman Özsoy
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Melis Yılmaz
Libero, Turcja
Aslı Kalaç
Środkowa, Turcja
Ayça Altıntaş
Libero, Turcja (VakıfBank)
Zehra Güneş
Środkowa, Turcja (Fenerbahçe SK)
Cansu Özbay
Rozgrywająca, Turcja (VakıfBank)
Derya Cebecioğlu
Przyjmująca, Turcja (VakıfBank)
Elif Şahin
Rozgrywająca, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Naz Aydemir Akyol
Rozgrywająca, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Hande Baladın
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Ilkin Aydın
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Ebrar Karakurt
Atakująca, Turcja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Irina Fetisova
Środkowa, Rosja
Ergül Avcı
Środkowa, Turcja
Arina Fedorovtseva
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Shanghai)
Ana Cristina Souza
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (Fenerbahçe SK)
Buse Ünal
Rozgrywająca, Turcja (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Cansu Çetin
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Bojana Drča
Rozgrywająca, Serbia (Fenerbahçe SK)
Meryem Boz
Atakująca, Turcja (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Meliha Diken
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Melissa Vargas
Atakująca, Turcja (Fenerbahçe SK)
Hatice Gizem Örge
Libero, Turcja (Fenerbahçe SK)
Eda Erdem Dündar
Środkowa, Turcja (Fenerbahçe SK)