Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1177
Maiden name
タピア・アロンドラ
Nationality
Dominican Republic, Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2004-05-19
Height
195cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
977
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Furukawa Gakuen High School
Furukawa Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2020/21 - still
added 8 months ago by sitenoise
Women La Vega
La VegaDominican Republic
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 1 year ago by S…k
Are you Alondra Tapia Cruz?
Take over the profile
0 0