Edit photo
Photo added by Milena_Alves

Amanda Francisco (Amanda)

Wallpaper added by marciovolley

Player data

Edit
Ranking
225
Ranking in 2020
404
Maiden name
Juliana Sehn Campos Francisco
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1988-08-16
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
304cm
Block
286cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
6009
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Amanda Francisco?
Take over the profile
0 0