Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
605
Maiden name
Eduarda Dos Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-06-07
Height
179cm
Weight
67kg
Views
382
Added by
Boones

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Camila Santos?
Take over the profile
0 0