Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Harima Wakana (Mei)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
播磨 若奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-09-22
Height
168cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Views
330
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews
Are you Harima Wakana?
Take over the profile
0 0