Player data

Edit
Ranking
5543
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
吉武美佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2003-04-20
Height
182cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
300cm
Block
284cm
Views
4659
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0