Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Sakura Doi

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5153
Maiden name
土井 さくら
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-03-28
Height
178cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
288cm
Block
220cm
Views
973
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Tsukuba Daigaku
Tsukuba DaigakuJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Akita Kita High School
Akita Kita High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
connected by sitenoise
Are you Sakura Doi?
Take over the profile
0 0