Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Adenízia Silva

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
14
Ranking in 2020
272
Maiden name
Ferreira da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1986-12-18
Height
187cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
312cm
Block
290cm
Views
5819
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Agency

Modena, Italy

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Adenízia Silva?
Take over the profile
0 0