Edit
Photo by F…M

Agata Wawrzyńczyk

Wallpaper added by KasiaKoz

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6468
Maiden name
Oleksy
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-01-31
Height
173cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
302cm
Views
5430
Added by
lkrissl

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
ŁKS Commercecon ŁódźPoland
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by Bartolomeo
Women Chemik II Police
Chemik II PolicePoland
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by Xeron
Women Piast Szczecin
Piast SzczecinPoland
2010/11 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by Xeron
Are you Agata Wawrzyńczyk?
Take over the profile
0