Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Ai Yoshida

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2806
Maiden name
吉田あい
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1980-12-20
Height
163cm
Weight
51kg
Views
472
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Ai Yoshida?
Take over the profile
0 0