Player data

Edit
Maiden name
宮崎愛里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-07-28
Height
178cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
296cm
Views
1702
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 3 2023/24
3
Japan V.League Division 3 2023/24 with Kanoa Laulea's Fukuoka 3.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 2.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women National 6-Person Final League 2021/22
5
National 6-Person Final League 2021/22 with Maxvalu Victorina 1.58 points to ranking

2020/21

Women National 6-Person Final League 2020/21
Cancelled

2019/20

Women National 6-Person Final League 2019/20
4
National 6-Person Final League 2019/20 with Maxvalu Himeji Viale 1.75 points to ranking

2018/19

Women National 6-Person Final League 2018/19
5
National 6-Person Final League 2018/19 with Maxvalu Victorina 1.58 points to ranking

2017/18

Women National 6-Person Final League 2017/18
1
National 6-Person Final League 2017/18 with Victorina Himeji 3.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18 with Victorina Himeji 7.25 points to ranking
Are you Airi Miyazaki?
Take over the profile
0