Player data

Edit
Maiden name
平岡茜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-11-04
Height
170cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
283cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3588
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Fukuyama Heisei University
Fukuyama Heisei UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Hiroshima Shoyo High School
Hiroshima Shoyo High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 10 months ago by sitenoise
Are you Akane Hiraoka?
Take over the profile
0