Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd
Wallpaper added by Cedric Db

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2505
Maiden name
池上亜紀
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1975-07-07
Height
170cm
Views
8
Added by
Cedric Db

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Player experience

Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
2000/01 - 2002/03
Added by Cedric Db
Women Orange Attackers
Orange AttackersJapan
1993/94 - 1999/00
Added by Cedric Db
Are you Aki Ikegami?
Take over the profile
0 0