Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1007
Maiden name
目黒安希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1998-05-25
Height
173cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1659
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister
Sister

Settings

Are you Aki Meguro?
Take over the profile
0 0