Player data

Edit
Maiden name
岩永明奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1993-04-11
Height
160cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
255cm
Views
1986
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
9
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with JA Gifu Rioreina 2.90 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with JA Gifu Rioreina 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with JA Gifu Rioreina 4.50 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with JA Gifu Rioreina 6.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with JA Gifu Rioreina 8.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with JA Gifu Rioreina 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2018/19
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2018/19 with JA Gifu Rioreina 1.20 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Forest Leaves Kumamoto 5.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17 with Forest Leaves Kumamoto 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17 with Forest Leaves Kumamoto 2.90 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with NIFS 6.75 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16 with NIFS 3.50 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with NIFS 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15 with NIFS 7.25 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with NIFS 15.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2013/14
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2013/14 with NIFS 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14 with NIFS 2.90 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13 with NIFS 6.75 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2012/13
8
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2012/13 with NIFS 8.00 points to ranking

2010/11

Women All Japan High School Championship 2010/11
33
All Japan High School Championship 2010/11 with Seishu High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Akina Iwanaga?
Take over the profile
0