Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Aksana Kavalchuk

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
867
Ranking in 2020
234
Maiden name
Oksana Kovalchuk
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1979-11-27
Height
186cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
310cm
Block
295cm
Views
2010
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by Airton Neto
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Airton Neto
Women Pribuzhie Brest
Pribuzhie BrestBelarus
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by Airton Neto
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by Airton Neto
Women Uralochka-NTMK
Uralochka-NTMKRussia
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Airton Neto
Women Dinamo-Ak Bars
Dinamo-Ak BarsRussia
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Airton Neto
Women Indesit Lipetsk
Indesit LipetskRussia
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by Airton Neto
Women Dynamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
Dynamo-Yantar KaliningradRussia
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by Airton Neto
Women Dinamo-Ak Bars
Dinamo-Ak BarsRussia
2004/05 - 2006/07
connected by Airton Neto
Women Indesit Lipetsk
Indesit LipetskRussia
2001/02 - 2003/04
connected by Airton Neto
Women Kovrovschik Brest
Kovrovschik BrestBelarus
1996/97 - 2000/01
connected by Airton Neto
Are you Aksana Kavalchuk?
Take over the profile
0 0