Player data

Edit
Ranking
2763
Maiden name
Alessandra Januário dos Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1988-04-18
Height
176cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
308cm
Block
295cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
8887
Added by
david_azeredo

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Balıkesir BBSK
Balıkesir BBSKTurkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 7 years ago by Matheus Andrade
Women Rio do Sul/Equibrasil
Rio do Sul/EquibrasilBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Sesi-SP
Sesi-SP Brazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Rio do Sul
Rio do SulBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé Sports Brazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Vôlei Futuro
Vôlei FuturoBrazil
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Medley/Banespa
Medley/BanespaBrazil
2007/08 - 2008/09
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Sesi Uberlândia
Sesi UberlândiaBrazil
2005/06 - 2006/07
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Voleibol Tijuca TC
Voleibol Tijuca TCBrazil
2003/04 - 2003/04
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Alessandra Santos?
Take over the profile
0