Edit photo
Photo by airton13

Player data

Edit
Ranking
989
Ranking in 2021
1707
Maiden name
Safronova
Nationality
Kazakstan, Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1986-02-10
Height
192cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
295cm
Block
285cm
Views
5562
Added by
sait864

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website

Player experience

Women Zhetysu
ZhetysuKazakstan
2018/19 - 2020/21
Added by Fran
Women VC Altay
VC AltayKazakstan
2015/16 - 2016/17
Added by Airton Neto
Women Karşıyaka SK
Karşıyaka SKTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
Added by sait864
Women Ereğli BSK
Ereğli BSKTurkey
2013/14 - 2013/14
Added by Fran
Women İlbank
İlbankTurkey
2009/10 - 2012/13
Added by sait864
Women AES Balakovo
AES BalakovoRussia
2008/09 - 2008/09
Added by Fran
Women Krug Cherkasy
Krug CherkasyUkraine
2003/04 - 2006/07
Added by Fran
Are you Alessya Canbolat?
Take over the profile
0 0