Edit photo
Photo added by Gamova13

Alexandra Zharova

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2247
Maiden name
Aleksandra Petrovna
Nationality
Russia
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1918-12-25
Height
168cm
Views
63
Added by
Gamova13
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Spartak Moscow
Spartak MoscowRussia
1940/41 - 1958/59
connected by Gamova13
Women CSKA Moscow
CSKA MoscowRussia
1936/37 - 1939/40
connected by Gamova13
Are you Alexandra Zharova?
Take over the profile
0 0