Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Parizotto Cocco
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-09-14
Height
178cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2609
Added by
Alessandro Boiah

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Alexia Cocco?
Take over the profile
0