Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Alina Butko

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3739
Maiden name
Alina Saroka
Nationality
Belarus, Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1985-05-03
Height
186cm
Views
327
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-SakhalinskRussia
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Women Pribuzhie Brest
Pribuzhie BrestBelarus
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by Fran
Women Samorodok Khabarovsk
Samorodok KhabarovskRussia
2008/09 - 2011/12
connected by Fran
Women Dinamo-Ak Bars
Dinamo-Ak BarsRussia
2006/07 - 2007/08
connected by Fran
Women Indesit Lipetsk
Indesit LipetskRussia
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by Fran
Are you Alina Butko?
Take over the profile
0 0