Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Alina Siriteanu
Nationality
Romania
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1984-07-17
Height
183cm
Views
1136
Added by
Sorin Acela

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Rapid București
Rapid BucureștiRomania
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamț
VC Unic LPS Piatra NeamțRomania
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamț
VC Unic LPS Piatra NeamțRomania
2005/06 - 2007/08
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women Dinamo București
Dinamo BucureștiRomania
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Alina Signeanu?
Take over the profile
0