Edit photo
Photo added by GamemerBoonprasop

Allana Capella

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Capella Nogueira Pereira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-08-15
Height
178cm
Views
21
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Are you Allana Capella?
Take over the profile
0 0