Player data

Edit
Ranking
4581
Maiden name
Amanda Rodrigues Sehn
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-07-16
Height
182cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Block
270cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
6267
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1

#AmandaSehnAmandaAmandaRodriguesSehn  Estou torcendo por você, Amanda. O Fluminense vai fazer uma grande temporada em 2023/2024. Você fará parte. Confiamos em você, Guerreira.

1 year ago 0 154 124
EduardoCarlos1 year ago 124 0
Are you Amanda Sehn?
Take over the profile
0