Player data

Edit
Ranking
6571
Maiden name
Ana Do Carmo Dias Figueiras
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-09-07
Height
172cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
264cm
Block
224cm
Views
4063
Added by
F…M

Agency

Bucharest, Romania

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Ana Figueiras?
Take over the profile
0