Player data

Edit
Ranking
1968
Maiden name
Ana Paula Borgo Bedani da Cruz
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1993-10-20
Height
187cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
305cm
Block
290cm
Views
23835
Added by
mvs
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0