Edit photo
Photo added by jantogc

Ana Yilian Cleger (Abel)

Wallpaper added by jantogc

Player data

Edit
Ranking
982
Ranking in 2020
37
Maiden name
Piriyeva
Nationality
Cuba, Azerbaijan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1989-11-27
Height
183cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
306cm
Block
301cm
Views
6334
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Rabita Baku
Rabita BakuAzerbaijan
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women Telekom Baku
Telekom BakuAzerbaijan
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Women Santiago De Cuba
Santiago De CubaCuba
2007/08 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women Ciudad Habana
Ciudad HabanaCuba
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Airton Neto
Are you Ana Yilian Cleger?
Take over the profile
0 0