Player data

Edit
Ranking
1032
Ranking in 2024
401
Maiden name
Ana Lazarević
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-07-04
Height
187cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
280cm
Block
268cm
Views
13450
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0