Edit
Photo by cris_

Anastasiia Kapralova

Wallpaper added by pedeshtrian

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
416
Maiden name
Anastasya
Nationality
Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-04-24
Height
184cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
300cm
Block
290cm
Views
11860
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0