Player data

Edit
Ranking
1090
Ranking in 2024
1100
Maiden name
Chernukha
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1995-04-15
Height
194cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
17742
Added by
F…M

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

MVP European Golden League 2023 30.00 points to ranking https://www-old.cev.eu/Upload/Photo/BORNA/20230709/183251_DSC_9401.jpeg
added 11 months ago by pedeshtrian
Best opposite Ukrainian Superliga 2020/21 37.50 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
MVP Ukrainian Superliga 2020/21 50.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
MVP Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 30.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Volodymyr Demko
Best opposite Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 22.50 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Volodymyr Demko
Best opposite Ukrainian Superliga 2017/18 37.50 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Volodymyr Demko
MVP Ukrainian Superliga 2016/17 50.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Volodymyr Demko
MVP Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 30.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Volodymyr Demko
Are you Anastasiia Kraiduba?
Take over the profile
0