Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM
Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3684
Maiden name
Andreina Marilu Ruiz Vasquez
Nationality
Peru
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1985-04-30
Height
175cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
280cm
Block
280cm
Views
3298
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Alianza Lima
Alianza LimaPeru
2016/17 - 2017/18
Added by marciovolley
Women Regatas Lima
Regatas LimaPeru
2012/13 - 2012/13
Added by Fran
Women Circolo Sportivo Italiano
Circolo Sportivo ItalianoPeru
2008/09 - 2008/09
Added by marciovolley
Women Latino Amisa
Latino AmisaPeru
2007/08 - 2009/10
Added by Airton Neto
Women Florida A&M Univ.
Florida A&M Univ.USA
2001/02 - 2004/05
Added by Guest
Are you Andreina Ruiz?
Take over the profile
0 0