Player data

Edit
Ranking
1677
Maiden name
Andressa Gelenski Picussa
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1989-07-22
Height
194cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
303cm
Block
293cm
Views
11916
Added by
mvs

Agency

Athens, Greece

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Andressa Gelenski?
Take over the profile
0