Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Wilczek
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-11-12
Height
176cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
3769
Added by
Andre Teodoro

Agency

Warszawa, Poland

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0